Printable List

Filter your search to print exactly what you need, or click HERE for the pdf of Regional Meeting list.
[printfriendly]

TimeDayNameAddressCityLocationStatePostal CodeArea
7:11 PMSundayIt's a Tradition149 WaubesaMadisonGoodman Community CenterWI53704BASC
10:00 AMSundayThe Breakfast Club310 S. IngersollMadisonLuke HouseWI53703BASC
7:00 PMMondayJanesville Willingness Group17 N. JacksonJanesville1st Presbyterian ChurchWI53548BASC
12:00 PMMondayLet It Out1862 Beld StreetMadisonMulti Cultural CenterWI53713BASC
8:30 PMMondayNameless Monday29 South Mills StreetMadisonNeighborhood House Community CenterWI53711BASC
7:00 PMMondayBy Young Addicts For Young Addicts511 N. Carroll St.Madison511 ClubhouseWI53703BASC
7:00 AMMondayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
5:30 PMTuesdayWomen in Recovery1609 University AveMadison1st Congregational Church - Third FloorWI53726BASC
7:00 PMTuesdayBack to Life1609 University AveMadison1st Congregational Church - Third FloorWI53726BASC
12:00 PMTuesdayLet It Out1862 Beld StreetMadisonMulti Cultural CenterWI53713BASC
6:30 PMTuesdayJust For Today4933 Prairie Dock DriveMadisonMonona Serenity HouseWI53718BASC
7:00 AMTuesdayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
8:00 PMTuesdayLife on Life's Terms133 S. Franklin St.WhitewaterCongregational UCC ChurchWI53190BASC
12:00 PMWednesdayLet It Out1862 Beld StreetMadisonMulti Cultural CenterWI53713BASC
7:00 PMWednesdaySurrender @ Recovery Ridge300 Femrite Dr.MadisonTerry McGovern Center - Middle doorWI53716BASC
6:00 PMWednesdayHope on the Hilltop3602 Memorial DrMadisonNorth Bay LodgeWI53703BASC
7:00 PMWednesdayMore Will Be Revealed6101 University Ave.MadisonAsbury United MethodistWI53705BASC
7:00 AMWednesdayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
7:00 PMWednesdayJanesville Willingness Group17 N. JacksonJanesville1st Presbyterian ChurchWI53548BASC
12:00 PMThursdayLet It Out1862 Beld StreetMadisonMulti Cultural CenterWI53713BASC
7:00 AMThursdayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
7:00PMThursdayMonroe Just For Today2613 8th AvenueMonroeMonroe Bible ChurchWI53566BASC
12:00 PMFridayLet It Out1862 Beld StreetMadisonMulti Cultural CenterWI53713BASC
7:00 PMFridayWhen at the End of the Road6101 University Ave.MadisonAsbury United MethodistWI53705BASC
7:00 AMFridayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
6:00 PMFridayFreedom from bondage900 Giles StreetStoughtonAlano ClubWI53589BASC
7:00 PMFridayThe Home Group212 W. Grand Ave.BeloitSt. Paul's Episcopal ChurchWI53511BASC
7:00 PMSaturdayEvansville Saturday Night312 3rd StEvansvilleSt. Johns Lutheran ChurchWI53536BASC
5:00 PMSaturdayThe Unity Group302 Merchants AveFort AtkinsonSaint Peter's Episcopal ChurchWI53538BASC
7:00 PMSaturdayHere's How1021 Spaight St.MadisonImmanuel Lutheran Church - BasementWI53703BASC
10:00 AMSaturdayThe Morning Sky402 W. Lakeside StMadisonLakeside CoffeeWI53715BASC
7:00 PMMondayMadison Miracles314 Madison AveFort AtkinsonDave Gallup FoundationWI53538BASC
7:00 PMFridayIt's Not Me, It's We2440 Perry St.MadisonTrue Worshipper ChurchWI53713BASC
7:00 PMSundayThe Home Group212 W. Grand Ave.BeloitSt. Paul's Episcopal ChurchWI53511BASC
7:00 PMThursdaySerenity, Courage & Wisdom Group402 W. Delavan Dr.Janesville12 & 12 Drop-in CenterWI53546BASC
7:00 PMThursdayThree Rivers Recovery314 Madison AveFort AtkinsonDave Gallup FoundationWI53538BASC
7:00 PMThursdayIt Can Happen1021 Spaight St.MadisonImmanuel Lutheran Church - BasementWI53703BASC
6:30 PMSaturdayGet Your NA Fix110 S. 2nd St.WatertownTri-County Unity ClubWI53904BASC
11:00 AMFridayN2440 Ara Glen Drive (across from Geneva Ridge Resort)Lake GenevaChapel on the HillWI53147BASIC
6:30 PMFridayN2440 Ara Glen Drive (across from Geneva Ridge Resort)Lake GenevaChapel on the HillWI53147BASIC
7:00 PMMondayN3155 County Road HLake GenevaNew Life LodgeWI53147BASIC
7:05 PMSaturday529 South StreetWoodstockCentegra HospitalIL60098BASIC
8:00 PMSaturday612 E. Walworth StreetDelavanWCAA INC.WI53115BASIC
8:00 PMThursday528 South StreetWoodstockCentegra HospitalIL60098BASIC
8:00 PMThursday611 E. Walworth StreetDelavanWCAA INC.WI53115BASIC
7:30 PMTuesday312 Broad StreetLake GenevaChurch of the Holy CommunionWI53147BASIC
8:00 PMTuesday527 South StreetWoodstockCentegra HospitalIL60098BASIC
7:30 PMFridayIt Works805 1/2 Sill StLa CrosseRiteway Club (Upstairs)WI54603BRASC
2:00PMFridayPick-A-Stick831 Main St.La CrosseChrist Episcopal ChurchWI54601BRASC
7:00 PMMondayNew Beginnings1732 State St.La CrosseNewman Center (rear entrance)WI54601BRASC
7:00pmMondayMore CowbellOnalaska2703 Sandlake roadWI54650BRASC
10:00 AMSaturdayIt Works805 1/2 Sill StLa CrosseRiteway Club (Upstairs)WI54603BRASC
7:00 PMSaturdayOK To Be Clean200 W.Bluff StreetBoscobelBoscobel Area Healthcare, Bluff St Walk-in entranceWI53805BRASC
12:00 PMSundayNew Life921 S. West AvenueLa CrosseCoulee Council on AddictionsWI54601BRASC
7:00 PMSundayNew Life921 S. West AvenueLa CrosseCoulee Council on AddictionsWI54601BRASC
7:30 PMThursdayAmethyst921 S. West AvenueLa CrosseCoulee Council on AddictionsWI54601BRASC
7:00 PMTuesdayWomen Helping Women831 Main St.La CrosseChrist Episcopal ChurchWI54601BRASC
6:00PMTuesdayTies that bind grow stronger with time8th & King stLa CrosseWestley united Methodist ChurchWI54601BRASC
5:30 PMWednesdayIt Works805 1/2 Sill St.La CrosseRiteway Club (Upstairs)WI54603BRASC
7:00 PMWednesdayMore Cow Bell2703 Sand Lake Rd.OnalaskaJourney Lutheran ChurchWI54650BRASC
6:30 PMFridayMiracles Are UsChurch of Christ1701 Goff AveEau ClaireWI54701CVA
7:00 PMFridayEvangelical Lutheran Church115 N 5th stBlack River FallsWI54615CVA
7:15 PMFridayAttitude of GratitudeAlano Club105 21st St NMenomonieWI54751CVA
8:00 PMFridaySurrender GroupGrace Episcopal Church119 W Humbird StRice LakeWI54868CVA
7:30 AMMondayEgo CheckFirst Congregational Church of Christ420 Wilson AvenueMenomonieWI54751CVA
6:00 PMMondayUnited Methodist Church100 N 4th stBlack River FallsWI54615CVA
8:00 PMMondayTogether We GrowFahman Center3136 Craig Rd.Eau ClaireWI54701CVA
8:00 PMMondayDopeless Hope FiendsGrace Episcopal Church119 W Humbird StRice LakeWI54868CVA
5:00 PMSaturdayAlive @ FiveFaith Lutheran Church733 Woodward AveChippewa FallsWI54729CVA
6:00 PMSaturdayAttitude of GratitudeAlano Club105 21st St NMenomonieWI54751CVA
8:00 PMSaturdaySurrender GroupGrace Episcopal Church119 W Humbird StRice LakeWI54868CVA
6:00 PMSundayTreatment CenterLE Phillips Libertas Center2661 County Hwy IChippewa FallsWI54729CVA
7:00 PMSundayKISSAlano Club411 East 2nd Street SouthLadysmithWI54848CVA
7:00 PMSundayNA MeetingArbor Place4076 Kothlow AveMenomonieWI54751CVA
6:30 PMThursdayOasis of HopeAlano Club2926 Pomona DrEau ClaireWI54701CVA
7:00 PMThursdayBlack and BlueFaith Lutheran Church733 Woodward AveChippewa FallsWI54729CVA
7:00 PMThursdayNA MeetingArbor Place4076 Kothlow AveMenomonieWI54751CVA
7:30 PMThursdayNA MeetingAlano Club216 Stout St.ChetekWI54728CVA
8:00 PMThursdayFreedom GroupAssembly of God Church825 W, Knapp StRice LakeWI54868CVA
7:00 PMThusdayKISSAlano Club411 East 2nd Street SouthLadysmithWI54848CVA
6:30 PMTuesdayIt WorksChurch of Christ1701 Goff AveEau ClaireWI54701CVA
7:00 PMTuesdayBridges to RecoveryCentral Lutheran Church28 E. Columbia St.Chippewa FallsWI54729CVA
7:30 PMTuesdayVision of HopeAlano Club216 Stout St.ChetekWI54728CVA
12:00 PMWednesdayOff the RecordGrassroots Wellness Center820 N Broadway StMenomonieWI54751CVA
7:15 PMWednesdayAttitude of GratitudeAlano Club105 21st St NMenomonieWI54751CVA
7:30 PMWednesdayUnited SurviveRenew Church416 Niagara St.Eau ClaireWI54703CVA
8:00 PMWednesdayDopeless Hope FiendsGrace Episcopal Church119 W Humbird StRice LakeWI54868CVA
10:00 AMFridayPeace Within2245 W. Fond Du Lac AveMilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206ICNA
7:00 PMFridayStarting Point to Freedom4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
7:00 PMFridayOne Day At a Time5000 W National Ave.MilwaukeeZablocki VA Medical Center Domicillary Bldg 123, RM D111WI53214ICNA
7:00 PMFridayAutonomy Group2407 W. North Ave.MilwaukeeMonumental Baptist ChurchWI53206ICNA
8:00 AMMondayAtmosphere of Empathy2201 N 35th StMilwaukeeLutheran Church of the Reformation. North door - ring buzzerWI53208ICNA
12:00 PMMondayAtmosphere of Empathy2201 N 35th StMilwaukeeLutheran Church of the Reformation. North door - ring buzzerWI53208ICNA
12:30 PMMondaySafe Place2245 W. Fond Du Lac AveMilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206ICNA
5:00 PMMondayR.I.T.A. (Recovery is the Answer)4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
9:30 AMSaturdayI'm A Winner Today3022 W. Wisconsin AveMilwaukeeOur Savior Lutheran ChurchWI53208ICNA
1:00 PMSaturdayBack to Basics4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
7:00 PMSaturdayTraditions & Relationships5000 W. National Ave.MilwaukeeZablocki VA Medical Center Domicillary Bldg 123, RM D111WI53214ICNA
9:00 AMSundaySunday Morning Live4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
3:00 PMSundayWe Do Recover2245 W. Fond Du Lac Ave.MilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206ICNA
3:00 PMSundayOne Promise, Many Gifts4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
6:00 PMSundayEasy Does It5000 W. National Ave.MilwaukeeZablocki VA Medical Center Domicillary Bldg 123, RM D111WI53214ICNA
6:30 PMSundayNew Way of Life2407 W. North AveMilwaukeeMonumental Baptist ChurchWI53205ICNA
10:00 AMThursdayThursday Truth2245 W. Fond Du Lac Ave.MilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206ICNA
5:00 PMThursdayI Was Unique4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
7:00 PMThursdayPain Free728 E. Juneau Ave.MilwaukeeSummerfield ChurchWI53202ICNA
10:00 AMTuesdayWhat Can I Do?2601 N. Dr. Martin Luther King Dr.MilwaukeeCareer Youth Development, UpstairsWI53212ICNA
10:00 AMTuesdayH.O.W. Group2245 W. Fond Du Lac AveMilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206ICNA
5:00 PMTuesdayMore Will Be Revealed4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
6:00 PMTuesdayKeep It Real3330 W. Wells St.MilwaukeeVets Place CentralWI53208ICNA
7:30 PMTuesdayNever Alone1730 N. 7th St.MilwaukeeSalvation ArmyWI53205ICNA
10:30 AMWednesdayGuide Us In Our Recovery4060 N. 26th St.MilwaukeeAll Saints Catholic ChurchWI53209ICNA
6:00 PMWednesdayKeep it Simple740 N. 29th St.MilwaukeeOur Safe Place (Ring Bell)WI53208ICNA
6:00 PMWednesdayA Time to Share1030 E. Brady St.MilwaukeeDry Hootch 2nd FloorWI53202ICNA
6:30 PMWednesdayJust For Today Meditation Group4102 W. Townsend St.Milwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216ICNA
7:00 PMWednesdaySpiritual Direction2321 W. Capitol Dr.MilwaukeeGateway to ChangeWI53206ICNA
7:00 PMFridayFireside724 E. South River St.AppletonFirst Congregational Church (downstairs)WI54911ILUA
7:00 PMFridayArchitects of Adversity1013 Minnesota St.OshkoshFirst English Lutheran ChurchWI54901ILUA
7:30 PMFridayOpen Arms459 East 1st St.Fond du LacMental Health Center - Room 30WI54935ILUA
12:00 PMMondayBrown Bag Recovery1213 N. Appleton St.AppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
7:17 PMMondayRelease of Chaos607 W. 7th St.AppletonMooring HouseWI54911ILUA
7:30 PMMondayNever Alone, Never Again901 County Road VFond Du LacAscension Lutheran ChurchWI54935ILUA
7:30 PMMondayWe Surrender110 Church St.OshkoshFirst Presbyterian ChurchWI54901ILUA
6:00 PMSaturdayN.A. Forever1213 N. Appleton St.AppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
6:30 PMSaturdaySaturday Watertown Meeting110 S. 2nd StWatertownTri County Unity ClubWI53094ILUA
11:59 PMSaturdayMidnight Serenity1213 N. Appleton St.AppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
1:00PMSaturdayLearn to Live295 Ruggles St.Fond Du LacGratitude Club, NA Room, down the hall on the right
WI54935ILUA
10:00AMSaturdayWe Bdam Addicts115 North Lincoln AvenueBeaver DamAlano ClubWI53916ILUA
6:00PMSaturdaySpirtual Fix621 Evans St.OshkoshSolutions Recovery ClubWI54901ILUA
10:00 AMSundayTheda Clark Meeting130 3rd St.NeenahTheda Clark Hospital - Heritage Room C106 Use 3rd St entranceWI54956ILUA
10:00 AMSundayWe Qualify3240 Jackson St.OshkoshNova Treatment CenterWI54901ILUA
6:00 PMSundayStrength For The Week2600 E. Phillip Ln.AppletonFox Valley Unitarian-Universalist Fellowship (Francon David Room)WI54911ILUA
6:30 PMSundayGratitude Group535 Stow StreetFond du LacPilgrim United Church of Christ. Enter North Side of BuildingWI54935ILUA
7:30 PMSundaySpiritual Connection110 Church St.OshkoshFirst Presbyterian ChurchWI54901ILUA
10:00 AMThursdayDon't Ever Give Up1213 N. Appleton St.AppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
6:00 PMThursdayJust Say NA115 North Lincoln AvenueBeaver DamAlano ClubWI53916ILUA
7:00 PMThursdayWatch Your Step400 E. College Ave.AppletonAll Saints Episcopal Church Room 22(enter north side of building - washington st.)WI54911ILUA
7:00 PMThursdayStraight Up1140 Tullar Rd.NeenahGloria Dei ChurchWI54956ILUA
7:00 PMThursdayNothing to Fear621 Evans St.OshkoshSolutions Recovery ClubWI54901ILUA
7:00 PMThursdayWe Do RecoverN2845 Shadow RoadWaupacaSt. Mary Magdalene ChurchWI54981ILUA
7:30 PMThursdayNew Beginnings901 County Road VFond du LacAscension Lutheran ChurchWI54935ILUA
8:00 PMThursdayThursday Horicon Meeting103 S. Cedar StHoriconMarshview MinistriesWI53032ILUA
4:00 PMTuesdayLive N Kickin1213 N. AppletonAppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
6:00 PMTuesdayThe Junkies621 Evans St.OshkoshSolutions Recovery ClubWI54901ILUA
7:00 PMTuesdayLiving Clean64 Racine St.Menasha206 ClubWI54952ILUA
7:00 PMTuesdayWe Do RecoverN2845 Shadow RoadWaupacaSt. Mary Magdalene ChurchWI54981ILUA
7:00 PMTuesdayA Work in Progress607 W 7th St.AppletonMooring HouseWI54911ILUA
7:30 PMTuesdayDay by Day459 East 1st St.Fond du LacMental Health Center - Room 30WI54935ILUA
6:00PMTuesdayJust Say NA115 North Lincoln AvenueBeaver DamAlano ClubWI53916ILUA
10:00 AMWednesdayBeaver Dam Step Meeting115 North Lincoln AvenueBeaver DamAlano ClubWI53916ILUA
6:00 PMWednesdayWednesday Waupun Group16 S. Mill StWaupunWaupun Food PantryWI53963ILUA
6:30 PMWednesdayWe Have A Choice621 Evans St.OshkoshSolutions Recovery ClubWI54901ILUA
7:00 PMWednesdayHow It Works3240 Jackson St.OshkoshNova Counseling CenterWI54901ILUA
7:00PMWednesdayDiversity Is Our Strength1213 N. Appleton St.AppletonGenesis ClubWI54911ILUA
7:00PMWednesdayRecovery Road410 W Main StWautomaWautoma Library – Enter East End of BuildingWI54982ILUA
7:00 PMFridayNA Fix2629 N. 7th StreetSheboyganSheboygan Memorial HospitalWI53081KMA
7:00 PMFridayNA Fix2629 N. 7th StreetSheboyganSheboygan Memorial HospitalWI53081KMA
7:30 PMFridayTorch of Recovery1503 Marshall St.ManitowocSt Johns United Church of ChristWI54220KMA
10:30 AMMondayLiving Clean502 N. 8th StreetManitowocFirst Presbyterian ChurchWI54220KMA
7:00 PMMondayAlternative Solutions1014 N. 6th St.SheboyganHope Church(Hope House)WI53081KMA
10:00 AMSaturdayJust For Today The NA Way1114 S 11th StManitowocMarco ServicesWI54220KMA
7:00 PMSundayBreaking The Chains1015 N. 6th St.SheboyganHope Church(Hope House)WI53081KMA
7:30 PMSundayBack to Basics Step by Step702 State St.ManitowocLakeshore CAPWI54220KMA
6:00 PMThursdayThursday Night Step Study4627 So 12th StSheboyganRiteway ClubWI53081KMA
7:00 PMThursdayCome As You Are324 Fremont StreetKielThe OutletWI53042KMA
7:30 PMThursdayLearn The Steps Live The Steps1003 Marshall StreetManitowocThe HavenWI54220KMA
7:00 PMTuesdayWhen at the End of the Road2104 Geele Ave.SheboyganSt. Peter Lutheran ChurchWI53083KMA
7:30 PMTuesdayNew Found Freedom521 N 8th St.ManitowocFirst Lutheran ChurchWI54220KMA
10:30 AMWednesdayGateway To Serenity1114 S 11th StManitowocMarco ServicesWI54220KMA
7:00 PMWednesdayAlternative Solutions1014 N. 6th St.SheboyganHope Church(Hope House)WI53081KMA
10:00 AMFridayBroader the Base4060 N. 26th St.MilwaukeeAll Saints Catholic Church (enter on 25th St.)WI53209MCWC
6:00 PMFridayFriends of Jimmy K100 East BroadwayWaukeshaFirst Congregational Church, Rear EntranceWI53188MCWC
6:30 PMFridayFriday Night Live5000 W. ChambersMilwaukeeSt. Joseph's Hospital, Skylight Room, CafeteriaWI53210MCWC
7:00 PMFridayWe Choose to Live2321 W. Capitol Dr.MilwaukeeGateway to ChangeWI53206MCWC
7:00 PMFridayTurning Point2904 W. Wells St.MilwaukeeProject HeatWI53208MCWC
7:00 PMFridayBasic Text Group315 W. Court St.MilwaukeeGalano Club, 2nd Floor (off 3rd st, north of downtown)WI53212MCWC
7:00 PMFridayRecovery to the Max3000 S. Howell Ave. Humboldt Park Band ShellMilwaukeeBay View United Methodist Church (Use Pryor Ave. entrance)WI53207MCWC
7:30 PMFridayRecovery Room Meeting1755 N. Calhoun Rd. 2nd FloorBrookfieldSt. John Vianney Parish, 2nd FloorWI53005MCWC
7:30 PMFridayGenX5425 S. 111th St.Hales CornersHales Corners Lutheran Church (112th & Grange)WI53130MCWC
4:00 PMMondayDoing the Right Thing4801 West National AvenueMilwaukeeDry HootchWI53295MCWC
6:30 PMMondayMonday Night Candlelight Meeting2245 W. Fond du Lac Ave.MilwaukeeFriendship ClubWI53206MCWC
7:00 PMMondayMonday Night Surrender5000 S. Sunny Slope Rd.New BerlinOur Lord's United Methodist ChurchWI53151MCWC
7:00 PMMondayWish You Were Here1500 N. University DriveWaukeshaUW-Waukesha Commons Bldg. Rm. C-158WI53186MCWC
7:00 PMMondayHope Shot1576 S. 76th St.West AllisFirst United Methodist ChurchWI53214MCWC
7:30 PMMondayLifeboat Group2400 N. Cramer St.MilwaukeeSalem Lutheran ChurchWI53211MCWC
10:00 AMSaturdayBreaking the Chains9455 W. Watertown Plank Rd.WauwatosaBehavioral Health Complex, Room 1070
WI53226MCWC
11:00 AMSaturdayLower Eastside Gratitude Group728 E. Juneau AveMilwaukeeSummerfield Church, Down stairsWI53202MCWC
7:30 PMSaturdayGroup 81220 Dewey Ave.WauwatosaAurora Psychiatric Hospital, Presidents HouseWI53213MCWC
8:00 PMSaturdayRelight the Flame2717 E. Hampshire StMilwaukeePlymouth Church, Use East entrance during remodelingWI53211MCWC
6:30 PMSundayGroup 60728 E. Juneau Ave.MilwaukeeSummerfield Church, Down stairsWI53202MCWC
7:00 PMSundaySunday Night FixN60 W35878 Lake Dr.OconomowocLake Area ClubWI53066MCWC
7:00 PMSundayGet Honest1220 Dewey Ave.WauwatosaAurora Psychiatric Hospital, Main hospital cafeteriaWI53213MCWC
7:30 PMSundayOak Creek NA9131 S. Howell AveOak CreekAll Saints Lutheran ChurchWI53154MCWC
10:00 AMThursdayWhen the Pain Gets Great Enough4060 N. 26th St.MilwaukeeAll Saints Catholic Church (enter on 25th St.)WI53209MCWC
5:00 PMThursdayOur Message Is Hope4102 West Townsend StreetMilwaukee12 Step ClubWI53216MCWC
6:00 PMThursdayFat Addict Group639 N. 25th St.MilwaukeeCentral United Methodist ChurchWI53233MCWC
7:00 PMThursdayWelcome To Paradise400 S. 91st St.MilwaukeeFaith Methodist Church, 91st & AdlerWI53214MCWC
7:00 PMThursdayWonderful TonightN60 W35878 Lake Dr.OconomowocLake Area ClubWI53066MCWC
8:00 PMThursdayThursday Night N.A.N88 W17658 Christman RoadMenomonee FallsGood Shepherd Catholic ChurchWI53051MCWC
10:00 AMTuesdayCourage to Change4060 N. 26th St.MilwaukeeAll Saints Catholic Church (enter on 25th St.)WI53209MCWC
6:30 PMTuesdayUnited We Stand318 BroadwayWaukeshaWaukesha Alano ClubWI53186MCWC
7:00 PMTuesdayGrass Roots GroupN60 W35878 Lake Dr.OconomowocLake Area ClubWI53066MCWC
7:15 PMTuesdayHelp Me Help You1576 S. 76th St.MilwaukeeFirst United Methodist ChurchWI53214MCWC
7:30 PMTuesdayJust For Today3515 E. Van Norman Ave.CudahySt. Marks Lutheran ChurchWI53110MCWC
7:30 PMTuesdayPractice These Principles in All Our Affairs728 E.Juneau AvenueMilwaukeeSummerfield Church, Down stairsWI53202MCWC
7:30 PMTuesdayFreedom By Choice2366 N. 80th St.WauwatosaWauwatosa Presbyterian ChurchWI53203MCWC
10:30 AMWednesdayTop O' the Morning Group728 E. Juneau Ave.MilwaukeeSummerfield Church, Down stairsWI53202MCWC
7:00 PMWednesdaySurrender Group300 Carroll St.WaukeshaSt. Lukes ChurchWI53186MCWC
7:00 PMWednesdayHope & Inspiration11101 West Lincoln AvenueWest AllisRodgers Memorial Hospital, 2nd Fl. Conference Rm.WI53227MCWC
7:30 PMWednesdaySteps of Life5500 W. Greenfield AvenueMilwaukeeSt. John's Evangelical Lutheran ChurchWI53214MCWC
7:30 PMWednesdayAttitude of Gratitude4555 West Schroeder DriveBrown DeerRodgers Outpatient Center - Suite 180WI53223MCWC
7:00 PMFriday611 St. Joseph Ave.MarshfieldSt Joseph Hospital
Conference Rm. I
WI54404NCWA
7:00 PMFriday510 E BroadwayMedfordUnited Church of ChristWI54451NCWA
11:30 AMMondayLight at the End of the Tunnel441 Garfield St.Wisconsin RapidsUnited Methodist Church. Use the back entranceWI54495NCWA
7:00 PMMondayChak-Ha-Chee916 Chak-Ha-Chee LnNekoosaChak-Ha-Chee CenterWI54497NCWA
7:00 PMMondayLearning711 McClellan StWausauAlano ClubWI54403NCWA
8:00 AMSaturdayWake, Now Recover1210 East Grand AvenueWisconsin RapidsAlano ClubWI54495NCWA
2:00 PMSaturdayIt Works, How and Why711 McClellan StWausauAlano ClubWI54403NCWA
6:30 PMSaturday1578 Strong Ave.Stevens Point2617 ClubWI54481NCWA
6:30 PMSundayAny Lengths Group4701 Industrial Park RdStevens PointCelebration ChurchWI54481NCWA
7:00 PMSunday217 West McMillan St.MarshfieldFaith Fellowship Church
WI54404NCWA
7:30 PMSunday619 Marsh DriveMosineeGood News Baptist ChurchWI54455NCWA
6:30 PMThursday201 N. Prentice StStevens PointMBH Residential Facility - BasementWI54481NCWA
7:00 PMThursdayLight at the End of the Tunnel441 Garfield StWisconsin RapidsUnited Methodist Church. Use the back entranceWI54495NCWA
7:00 PMTuesdayVision of Hope1600 Briggs StreetStevens PointSalvation ArmyWI54481NCWA
7:00 PMTuesdayNew Beginnings Group711 McClellan StWausauAlano ClubWI54403NCWA
7:00 PMTuesdayLight at the End of the Tunnel441 Garfield St.Wisconsin RapidsUnited Methodist Church. Use the back entranceWI54495NCWA
7:00 PMWednesday611 St. Joseph Ave.MarshfieldSt Joseph Hospital
Conference Rm. I
WI54404NCWA
7:00 PMWednesdayLight at the End of the Tunnel441 Garfield St.Wisconsin RapidsUnited Methodist Church. Use the back entrance.WI54495NCWA
7:30 PMWednesdayRecovery Road205 E. Main St.WautomaCAPsell CenterWI54982NCWA
8:00 PMWednesdayA Fine Line1517 Maria Dr.Stevens PointPeace Lutheran Campus Center- BasementWI54481NCWA
12:00 PMMondayDopeless & Hopeful115 North 5th AveSturgeon Bay115 ClubWI54235NEWASC
7:00 PMMondayNo Matter What2071 9th St.Green BayIncarnation Lutheran ChurchWI54304NEWASC
12:00 PMSaturdayDopeless & Hopeful115 North 5th AveSturgeon Bay115 ClubWI54235NEWASC
7:00 PMSaturdaySaturday Night Alive413 Saint John St (St. John's & Madison)Green BaySaint John's ChurchWI54301NEWASC
11:15 AMSundayWhatever It Takes526 Doty St.Green BayFirst United Parish CenterWI54301NEWASC
7:00 PMSundayShow Me How To Live301 E. St. Joseph St. (cafeteria)Green BayBellin Psychiatric CenterWI54301NEWASC
12:00 PMThursdayLiving in the Solution413 Saint John St (St. John's & Madison)Green BaySt. Johns ChurchWI54301NEWASC
7:00 PMThursdayRiverside Serenity100 Presbyterian StShawanoFirst Presbyterian Church (rear entrance)WI54235NEWASC
7:30 PMThursdayJust For Today301 E. St. Joseph St.Green BayBellin Psychiatric CenterWI54301NEWASC
12:00 PMTuesdayBasic Choice413 Saint John St (St. John's & Madison)Green BaySt. Johns ChurchWI54301NEWASC
7:30 PMTuesdayKeeping It Simple1660 W Mason StreetGreen BayGoodwill Community Room (Back of Store)WI54303NEWASC
12:00 PMWednesdayMoving Forward1660 W Mason StreetGreen BayHarmony Cafe ÌÄåâÌâåÒ Green RoomWI54307NEWASC
7:35 PMWednesdayMiracle in Recovery301 E. St. Joseph St. (cafeteria)Green BayBelling Psychiatric CenterWI54301NEWASC
7:00 PMFridaySecond Chance920 Wells St. (hall behind church)MarinetteFirst Trinity Lutheran ChurchWI54143REASC
6:00 PMMondayBe the Change
1947 Riverside Ave.
MarinettePioneer Presbyterian Church
WI54143
REASC
5:00 PMSaturdayKickin' It Recovery Style507 Church St.WausaukeeSt. Augustine Church Education CenterWI54177REASC
6:00 PMSundayStepping Stones917 Church stMarinetteSt Paul's Episcopal ChurchWI54143REASC
6:00 PMThursdayLife on Life's Terms855 S. Main St.Oconto FallsSt. Clare Memorial HospitalWI54154REASC
7:00 PMThursdayRecovery Rocks923 Fifth St.MenomineeFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49858REASC
7:00 PMThursdayRecovery Rocks923 Fifth St.MenomineeFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49858REASC
7:00 PMThursdayRecovery Rocks923 Fifth St.MenomineeFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49858REASC
6:00 PMTuesdayGifts of Recovery501 French St.PeshtigoPeshtigo United Methodist ChurchWI54157REASC
7:00 PM ETTuesdaySpiritual Awakenings1920 Lake Shore Dr., Grapevine Rm.GladstoneMemorial United Methodist ChurchMI49837REASC
7:00 PM ETTuesdaySpiritual Awakenings1920 Lake Shore Dr., Grapevine Rm.GladstoneMemorial United Methodist ChurchMI49837REASC
7:00 PM ETTuesdaySpiritual Awakenings1920 Lake Shore Dr., Grapevine Rm.GladstoneMemorial United Methodist ChurchMI49837REASC
10:00 AMWednesdayCherish Life1402 Main St.MarinetteSt. James Lutheran ChurchWI54143REASC
7:00 PMFridayJust One Life320 Unity Dr. (Hwy A)Wisconsin DellsUnited Methodist ChurchWI53965SBASC
7:00 PMFridayJust One Life320 Unity Dr. (Hwy A)Wisconsin DellsUnited Methodist ChurchWI53965SBASC
6:00 PMMondayStraight Ahead207 W. Cook St.PortageThe Historic PlaceWI53901SBASC
7:00 PMMondayRecovery on the Rise1906 North StPrairie Du SacSt. Vincent Resource centerWI53578SBASC
7:00 PMMondayJust For Today134 S. Locust St.ReedsburgRec CenterWI53959SBASC
12:00 PMSaturdayNo Masks Allowed707 14th St.BarabooSt. Clare Hospital Ho-Chunk RoomWI53913SBASC
6:00 PMSaturdayStraight Ahead207 W. Cook St.PortageThe Historic PlaceWI53901SBASC
10:00 AMSundayNo Masks Allowed707 14th St.BarabooSt. Clare Hospital Ho-Chunk RoomWI53913SBASC
5:00 PMSundayWelcome Home404 S. Main St.WestfieldFaith United Methodist ChurchWI53964SBASC
6:00 PMSundayA New Beginning1510 Jefferson St.BarabooSt. Clare CenterWI53913SBASC
7:00 PMThursdayStraight Ahead207 W. Cook St.PortageThe Historic PlaceWI53901SBASC
7:00 PMThursdayRecovery on the Rise1906 North StPrairie Du SacSt. Vincent Resource centerWI53578SBASC
7:00 PMTuesdayLiving Clean1093 Cty Rd M, E.AdamsA/F Alano ClubWI53910SBASC
7:00 PMTuesdaySick in the Sticks124 2nd St.BarabooBaraboo Civic Center Rm 11WI53913SBASC
12:00 PMWednesdayStraight Ahead207 W. Cook St.PortageThe Historic PlaceWI53901SBASC
7:00 PMWednesdayHope Among UsS3205 Golfcourse RdReedsburgTrinity Baptist ChurchWI53959SBASC
6:30 PMFridayOne Step at a Time2006 60th StreetKenoshaGrace Lutheran Church (Entrance off of 20th Avenue)WI53140SEFA
7:30 PMFridayFriday Night Basic Text Study8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
6:00 PMMondayI Can't We Can For Freedom480 S. Pine StreetBurlingtonLove IncWI53105SEFA
7:30 PMMondayStairway to Heaven8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
4:00 PMSaturdaySTOP1320 Wisconsin AveRacineSt. Luke's Hospital - Rocker RoomWI53403SEFA
6:00 PMSaturdayJust For Today8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
5:00 PMSundayRecovery By Candlelight8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
6:30 PMSundayWe Do Recover2130 Racine StreetRacineZoe ChurchWI53404SEFA
7:00 PMSundayGrowth In Recovery2006 60th StreetKenoshaGrace Lutheran Church (Entrance off of 20th Avenue)WI53140SEFA
6:00 PMThursdayA New Start8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
6:00 PMThursdayWinds of Change1310 63rd StreetKenoshaOutcast AfterbarWI53143SEFA
6:00 PMThursdayWork the Steps or Die2130 Racine StreetRacineZoe ChurchWI53403SEFA
6:00 PMTuesdayShow Me The Way to Recovery8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
6:00 PMTuesdayRecovery For Addicts at the King1134 Martin Luther King DriveRacineMartin Luther King Community CenterWI53404SEFA
6:00 PMWednesdayNever Alone Group3520 30th AveKenoshaGateway Technical College BioCatt Bldg. Conference Room 121WI53144SEFA
6:00 PMWednesdayPlug In2301 12th StreetRacineTyler Dormer Community CenterWI53403SEFA
8:00 PMWednesdayFreedom To Live8017 Sheridan RoadKenoshaSouthport Lighthouse Recovery ClubWI53143SEFA
4:00 PMFridayFreedom Group401 N. Union St.DodgevilleDodgeville Serenity ClubWI53533SWANA
7:00 PMFridayFreedom Group401 N. Union STDodgeVilleSerenity ClubWI53533SWANA
7:00 PMSaturdaySurvivors United215 W. Pine St.PlattevilleFirst English Luth. ChurchWI53818SWANA
4:00 PMSundayFreedom Group401 N. Union St.DodgevilleDodgeville Serenity ClubWI53533SWANA
7:00 PMTuesdayFreedom Group401 N. Union STDodgevilleSerenity ClubWI53533SWANA
7:00 PMWednesday800 Compassion WayDodgevilleUpland Hills HospitalWI53533SWANA
8:00 PMWednesdayCarriers of the Message9175 Old Potosi RDLancasterCalvery Community ChurchWI53813SWANA
8:00 PM CSTSundayPure & Uncut NA617 S. Stephenson Ave.Iron MountainCornerstone ChurchMI49801UPASC
7:00 PM ESTMondayChange on M-35251 Jasper St.GwinnMethodist Church Fellowship HallMI49841UPASC
7:30 PM ESTMondayLight of Hope314 Main St.ManistiqueChurch of the Redeemer Presbyterian ChurchMI49854UPASC
7:30 PM CSTTuesdayPrinciples Before Personalities105 W. Fleshiem St.Iron MountainAlano ClubMI49801UPASC
7:30 PM ESTTuesdayThe Basic Meeting111 E. Ridge St.MarquetteGrace United Methodist ChurchMI49855UPASC
7:30 PM ETWednesdayCandlelight Group1400 E. Houghton Ave.HoughtonPortage United ChurchMI49931UPASC
6:30 PM CSTWednesdayPure & Uncut NA617 S. Stephenson Ave.Iron MountainCornerstone ChurchMI49801UPASC
7:30 PM ESTThursdayNever In The Dark580 West College Ave.MarquetteMarquette General Hospital - Mountain RoomMI49855UPASC
7:30 PM ESTFridayNew Beginnings111 E. Ridge St.MarquetteGrace United Methodist ChurchMI49855UPASC
7:30 PM ETSaturdayLight of Hope314 Main St.ManistiqueChurch of the Redeemer Presbyterian ChurchMI49854UPASC
5:30 PM CSTFridayPrinciples Before Personalities105 W. Fleshiem St.Iron MountainAlano ClubMI49801UPASC
3:30 PM ESTWednesday94 S. 4th St.IshpemingGreat Lakes Recovery CenterMI49849UPASC
7:30 PM ESTThursdayKeep Coming Back10 N. Main St.L'AnseJava By The BayMI49946UPASC
7:30 PM ESTSundayCandlelight Group57031 5th St.CalumetChrist Episcopal ChurchMI49913UPASC
8:00 PM CSTThursday700 Crystal Lake Blvd.Iron MountainIron Mountain Senior CenterMI49801UPASC
8:00 PM CSTSaturday1957 River St.NiagraRiverside Methodist ChurchMI54151UPASC
6:00 PMFridayFriday Fix715 6Th AvenueGraftonGrace Ltheran ChurchWI53024WOCA
6:30 PMFridayDiscovery Alley501 Walnut StreetWest BendEmmanuel United Church of ChristWI53090WOCA
5:30 PMMondayT & T Fix153 Green Bay Rd.Theinsville24 Hour Foundation ClubWI53092WOCA
11:00 AMSaturdayPhoenix Group1715 Creek Rd.West BendUnity ClubWI53090WOCA
12:00 PMSaturdaySaturday NA Survivors11936 N. Port Washington Rd.MequonNew Day ClubWIWOCA
6:00 PMSaturdayT & T Fix153 Green Bay Rd.Theinsville24 Hour Foundation ClubWI53092WOCA
12:00 PMSundaySunday TNT Fix153 Green Bay Rd.Theinsville24 Hour Foundation ClubWI53092WOCA
6:30 PMSundayTogether as One3128 Slinger RoadSlingerCedar Springs ChurchWIWOCA
6:45 PMThursdayRecovery Unlimited140 N 7th AveWest BendTrinity Lutheran ChurchWI53095WOCA
7:00 PMTuesdayTGIT140 N.7th Ave.West BendTrinity Lutheran ChurchWIWOCA
6:30 PMWednesdayT & T Fix153 Green Bay Rd.Theinsville24 Hour Foundation ClubWI53092WOCA
12:00 PMFridayNew Beginnings1615 Maple LaneAshlandMemorial Medical Treatment CenterWI54806WWASC
5:30 PMFridayFriday NA10339 S. FloridaHaywardHayward Serenity ClubWI54843WWASC
7:00 PMFridayThe Gift Is Free300 Arbor Vitae PlaceMinocquaEdgar's PlaceWI54548WWASC
9:00 PMFridayNewfound Freedom724 Arbutus St.RhinelanderFirst United MethodistWI54501WWASC
12:00 PMMondayBy the River68600 River View CourtIron RiverNorthern Lakes Alano ClubWI54847WWASC
7:00 PMMondayNo Matter What533 Peace Pipe RdLac du FlambeauFamily Resource CenterWI54538WWASC
7:00 PMMondayFear No More1991 Winnebago StRhinelanderKoinonia Treatment CenterWI54501WWASC
7:00 PMSaturdayNewfound Freedom235 Stevens StRhinelanderTrinity Lutheran ChurchWI54501WWASC
7:30 PMSaturdayOpen Candlelight1185 4th Ave S.Park FallsChrist Serant Lutheran ChurchWI54552WWASC
8:00 PMSaturdayFellowship1101 Elm St.WausauWesley United Methodist ChurchWI54401WWASC
7:00 PMSundayNever Alone III525 W. Adams St.Iron RiverFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49935WWASC
7:00 PMSundaySunday Candlelight403 Chicago AveMinocquaSt. Matthias Episcopal ChurchWI54548WWASC
7:30 PMSundayJust For Recovery214 Vaughn Ave.AshlandPresbyterian Congregational ChurchWI54806WWASC
6:00 PMThursdayKeep It Simple105 N. First St.Eagle RiverFirst Congregational ChurchWI54521WWASC
7:00 PMThursdayStep Study10339 S. FloridaHaywardHayward Serenity ClubWI54843WWASC
7:00 PMThursdayBy the River68600 River View CourtIron RiverNorthern Lakes Alano ClubWI54847WWASC
7:00 PMThursdayThe Only Requirement533 Peace Pipe RdLac du FlambeauFamily Resource CenterWI54538WWASC
7:00 PMThursdayNEW BEGINNINGS7707 W Main StSirenALANO ClubWI54872WWASC
7:30 PMThursdayThursday NA101 Lake Shore DrAshlandAshland Alano ClubWI54806WWASC
7:30 PMThursdayNewfound Freedom4360 Hwy 17RhinelanderGrace Four Square ChurchWI54501WWASC
7:30 PMThursdayOpen Arms1101 Elm St.WausauWesley United Methodist ChurchWI54401WWASC
7:00 PM CTThursdayNever Alone II525 W. Adams St.Iron RiverFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49935WWASC
7:30 PM ETThursdayThursday NA10 N. Main St.L'anseJava By The BayMI49946WWASC
5:00 PMTuesday53585 Nakomis RoadOdanahBad River Health ClinicWIWWASC
6:00 PMTuesdayTuesday NA10339 S. FloridaHaywardHayward Serenity ClubWI54843WWASC
7:00 PMTuesday300
E Mcleod Avenue (basement)
IronwoodWesley United MethodistMIWWASC
7:00 PMTuesdayThe Good Life5519 wen mo gek ctCrandonThe AODA BuildingWI54566WWASC
7:00 PMTuesdayMen's Group300 Arbor Vitae Ave.MinocquaEdgar's PlaceWI54548WWASC
7:30 PMTuesdayNewfound Freedom724 Arbutus St.RhinelanderFirst United MethodistWI54501WWASC
7:00 PM CTTuesdayNever Alone525 W. Adams St.Iron RiverFirst Presbyterian ChurchMI49935WWASC
12:00 PMWednesdayWilling300 Arbor Vitae Ave.MinocquaEdgar's PlaceWI54548WWASC
6:30 PMWednesdayWed Night NA903 E. 2nd St.MerrillSt. Stephen's ChurchWI54452WWASC
7:30 PMWednesdayKeep Hope Alive1103 Thayer StRhinelanderRhinelander Church Of Christ (Hope Center)WI54501WWASC