TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
7:00 am The Morning Sky Lakeside Coffee 402 West Lakeside Street Madison
10:00 am Broader the Base All Saints Catholic Church 4060 North 26th Street Milwaukee
10:00 am Peace Within Friendship Club 2245 West Fond Du Lac Avenue Milwaukee
11:00 am Chapel on the Hill Fridays at 11:00 AM Chapel on the Hill Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva
Noon New Beginnings Memorial Medical Treatment Center 1615 Maple Lane Ashland
Noon Let It Out Multi Cultural Center 1862 Beld Street Madison
2:00 pm Pick-A-Stick Christ Episcopal Church 831 Main Street La Crosse
4:00 pm Freedom Group Dodgeville Serenity Club 401 N Union St Dodgeville
5:30 pm Principles Before Personalities Alano Club 105 West Fleshiem Street Iron Mountain
5:30 pm Friday NA Hayward Serenity Club 10339 South Florida Avenue Hayward
6:00 pm Freedom from bondage Alano Club 900 Giles Street Stoughton
6:00 pm Friends of Jimmy K First Congregational Church, Rear Entrance 100 East Broadway Waukesha
6:00 pm Friday Fix Grace Ltheran Church 715 6th Avenue Grafton
6:30 pm Chapel on the Hill Fridays at 6:30 PM Chapel on the Hill Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva
6:30 pm Miracles Are Us Eau Claire Eau Claire, WI 54701 1701 Goff Ave
6:30 pm Discovery Alley Emmanuel United Church of Christ 501 Walnut Street West Bend
6:30 pm One Step at a Time Grace Lutheran Church (Entrance off of 20th Avenue) 2006 60th Street Kenosha
6:30 pm Friday Night Live St. Joseph's Hospital, Skylight Room, Cafeteria 5000 West Chambers Street Milwaukee
7:00 pm Starting Point to Freedom 12 Step Club 4102 West Townsend Street Milwaukee
7:00 pm When at the End of the Road Asbury United Methodist 6101 University Avenue Madison
7:00 pm Recovery to the Max Bay View United Methodist Church (Use Pryor Ave. entrance) Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee
7:00 pm Black River Falls Fridays at 7:00 PM Black River Falls 115 N 5th St 115 N 5th st
7:00 pm The Gift Is Free Edgar's Place Little Arbor Vitae Drive Minocqua
7:00 pm Fireside First Congregational Church (downstairs) 724 East South River Street Appleton
7:00 pm Architects of Adversity First English Lutheran Church 1013 Minnesota Street Oshkosh
7:00 pm Second Chance First Trinity Lutheran Church Marinette, WI Marinette
7:00 pm Basic Text Group Galano Club, 2nd Floor (off 3rd st, north of downtown) 315 West Court Street Milwaukee
7:00 pm We Choose to Live Gateway to Change 2321 West Capitol Drive Milwaukee
7:00 pm Autonomy Group Monumental Baptist Church 2407 West North Avenue Milwaukee
7:00 pm Turning Point Project Heat 2904 West Wells Street Milwaukee
7:00 pm Freedom Group Serenity Club 401 North Union Street Dodgeville
7:00 pm NA Fix Sheboygan Memorial Hospital 2629 North 7th Street Sheboygan
7:00 pm NA Fix Sheboygan Memorial Hospital 2629 North 7th Street Sheboygan
7:00 pm St Joseph Hospital Conference Rm. I Fridays at 7:00 PM St Joseph Hospital Conference Rm. I 611 Saint Joseph Avenue Marshfield
7:00 pm The Home Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 212 West Grand Avenue Beloit
7:00 pm It's Not Me, It's We True Worshipper Church 2440 Perry Street Madison
7:00 pm United Church of Christ Fridays at 7:00 PM United Church of Christ 510 East Broadway Avenue Medford
7:00 pm Just One Life United Methodist Church Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells
7:00 pm Just One Life United Methodist Church Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells
7:00 pm One Day At a Time Zablocki VA Medical Center Domicillary Bldg 123, RM D111 5000 West National Avenue Milwaukee
7:15 pm Attitude of Gratitude Menomonie 105 21st St NE 105 21st St N
7:30 pm New Beginnings Grace United Methodist Church 111 East Ridge Street Marquette
7:30 pm GenX Hales Corners Lutheran Church (112th & Grange) 5425 South 111th Street Hales Corners
7:30 pm Open Arms Mental Health Center - Room 30 459 East 1st Street Fond du Lac
7:30 pm It Works Riteway Club (Upstairs) 805 Sill Street La Crosse
7:30 pm Friday Night Basic Text Study Southport Lighthouse Recovery Club 8017 Sheridan Road Kenosha
7:30 pm Torch of Recovery St Johns United Church of Christ 1503 Marshall Street Manitowoc
7:30 pm Recovery Room Meeting St. John Vianney Parish, 2nd Floor 1755 North Calhoun Road Brookfield
8:00 pm Surrender Group Rice Lake 119 W Humbird St 119 W Humbird St
9:00 pm Newfound Freedom First United Methodist 724 Arbutus Street Rhinelander