TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
9:00 am Sunday Morning Live 12 Step Club 4102 West Townsend Street Milwaukee
10:00 am The Breakfast Club Luke House 310 South Ingersoll Street Madison
10:00 am We Qualify Nova Treatment Center 3240 Jackson Street Oshkosh
10:00 am No Masks Allowed St. Clare Hospital Ho-Chunk Room 707 14th Street Baraboo
10:00 am Theda Clark Meeting Theda Clark Hospital - Heritage Room C106 Use 3rd St entrance 3rd Street Neenah
11:15 am Whatever It Takes First United Parish Center 526 Doty Street Green Bay
Noon Sunday TNT Fix 24 Hour Foundation Club 153 Green Bay Road Theinsville
Noon New Life Coulee Council on Addictions 921 West Avenue South La Crosse
3:00 pm One Promise, Many Gifts 12 Step Club 4102 West Townsend Street Milwaukee
3:00 pm We Do Recover Friendship Club 2245 West Fond Du Lac Avenue Milwaukee
4:00 pm Freedom Group Dodgeville Serenity Club 401 N Union St Dodgeville
5:00 pm Welcome Home Faith United Methodist Church 404 South Main Street Westfield
5:00 pm Recovery By Candlelight Southport Lighthouse Recovery Club 8017 Sheridan Road Kenosha
6:00 pm Treatment Center Chippewa Falls 2661 Co Hwy I 2661 County Hwy I
6:00 pm Strength For The Week Fox Valley Unitarian-Universalist Fellowship (Francon David Room) 2600 Philip Lane Appleton
6:00 pm Stepping Stones St Paul's Episcopal Church 917 Church Street Marinette
6:00 pm Easy Does It Zablocki VA Medical Center Domicillary Bldg 123, RM D111 5000 West National Avenue Milwaukee
6:30 pm Together as One Cedar Springs Church 3128 Slinger Road Slinger
6:30 pm Any Lengths Group Celebration Church 4701 Industrial Park Road Stevens Point
6:30 pm New Way of Life Monumental Baptist Church 2407 West North Avenue Milwaukee
6:30 pm Gratitude Group Pilgrim United Church of Christ. Enter North Side of Building 535 Stow Street Fond du Lac
6:30 pm Group 60 Summerfield Church 728 East Juneau Avenue Milwaukee
6:30 pm We Do Recover Zoe Church 2130 Racine Street Racine
7:00 pm Get Honest Aurora Psychiatric Hospital, Presidents House 1220 Dewey Avenue Wauwatosa
7:00 pm Show Me How To Live Bellin Psychiatric Center Green Bay, WI Green Bay
7:00 pm New Life Coulee Council on Addictions 921 West Avenue South La Crosse
7:00 pm Faith Fellowship Church Sundays at 7:00 PM Faith Fellowship Church 217 West McMillan Street Marshfield
7:00 pm Never Alone III First Presbyterian Church 525 West Adams Street Iron River
7:00 pm Growth In Recovery Grace Lutheran Church (Entrance off of 20th Avenue) 2006 60th Street Kenosha
7:00 pm Breaking The Chains Hope Church(Hope House) 1015 North 6th Street Sheboygan
7:00 pm Sunday Night Fix Lake Area Club Lake Drive Oconomowoc
7:00 pm NA Meeting Menomonie 4076 Kothlow Ave 4076 Kothlow Ave
7:00 pm Sunday Candlelight St. Matthias Episcopal Church 403 East Chicago Avenue Minocqua
7:00 pm The Home Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 212 West Grand Avenue Beloit
7:11 pm It's a Tradition Goodman Community Center 149 Waubesa Street Madison
7:30 pm Oak Creek NA All Saints Lutheran Church 9131 South Howell Avenue Oak Creek
7:30 pm Candlelight Group Christ Episcopal Church 57031 5th St Calumet
7:30 pm Spiritual Connection First Presbyterian Church 110 Church Avenue Oshkosh
7:30 pm Good News Baptist Church Sundays at 7:30 PM Good News Baptist Church 619 Marsh Drive Mosinee
7:30 pm Back to Basics Step by Step Lakeshore CAP 702 State Street Manitowoc
7:30 pm Just For Recovery Presbyterian Congregational Church 214 Vaughn Avenue Ashland
8:00 pm Pure & Uncut NA Cornerstone Church 617 South Stephenson Avenue Iron Mountain